Skip to content
SoftSRI
Giriş yap
Manual Car Simulator
EN SON SÜRÜM

Manual Car Simulator

CAND Games

Manual Car Simulator for mobile. Realistic clutch pedal.

XAPKSimulation

Kiểm tra tương thích trên thiết bị của bạn

3.3/ 10
0
İndirmeler
171
İncelemeler
v2.1.5.4
En son sürüm

İndir

arm64-v8a
v2.1.5.4 170.95 MB arm64-v8a ✓ Package/build identity checked
UYGULAMA ÖNİZLEMESİ

Manual Car Simulator ekran görüntüleri

Keşfetmek için kaydırın

BU UYGULAMA HAKKINDA

Manual Car Simulator hakkında

Experience the true art of driving with the world's first mobile simulator featuring a fully realistic clutch pedal. Unlike other games, this is not just about steering; it’s about mastering the transmission. We are bringing a groundbreaking, authentic manual driving experience to your pocket. Feel the bite point, manage your RPMs, and enjoy the most realistic physics engine ever seen on a mobile device. Get ready to drive, not just play.

  • ↗Manual Car Simulator for mobile. Realistic clutch pedal.
EN SON SÜRÜM

v2.1.5.4 sürümündeki yenilikler

  • Bu sürüm için değişiklik notu sağlanmadı.
TOPLULUK PUANI

Review for Manual Car Simulator

3.3/10 from 171 reviews

3.3/10
SÜRÜM GEÇMİŞİ

Manual Car Simulator eski sürümleri

Tüm sürümler

KHÁM PHÁ RIÊNG CHO BẠN

Cá nhân hóa có kiểm soát

Lịch sử được lưu trong trình duyệt; server chỉ xử lý tín hiệu đã giới hạn để trả gợi ý và không lưu hồ sơ cá nhân.

Đang nhận diện Android và ABI từ trình duyệt…

Phổ biến tại quốc gia của bạn

Xu hướng theo khu vực đã chọn.

Tiếp tục khám phá

Dựa trên app và danh mục bạn vừa xem.

Keşfet

Benzer uygulamalar

Tümünü gör ↗
01 Oyun
Drone Simulator Realistic UAV simgesi

Simülasyon

Drone Simulator Realistic UAV

Marcin Tuzel
★ 9.4 Varies
02 Oyun
Parking Master:Driving School simgesi

Simulation

Parking Master:Driving School

Cinty Bay
★ 9.0 Varies
03 Oyun
TSM simgesi

Simulation

TSM

ELECTRONIC ARTS
★ 8.4 165.4 MB
04 Oyun
Euro Truck Simulator 2 simgesi

Simulation

Euro Truck Simulator 2

SCS Software
★ 10.0 Varies
05 Oyun
Truck Simulator: Truck Driving simgesi

Simulation

Truck Simulator: Truck Driving

9TO Games
★ 8.2 Varies
06 Oyun
Gym Mania—Time Management Game simgesi

Simülasyon

Gym Mania—Time Management Game

FlowMotion Entertainment
★ 9.1 Varies
07 Oyun
FarmVille 3 - Hayvan Sevgisi simgesi

Simülasyon

FarmVille 3 - Hayvan Sevgisi

Zynga
★ 8.8 Varies
08 Oyun
Steal Master: Thief Simulator simgesi

Simülasyon

Steal Master: Thief Simulator

GameUp.Studio
★ 9.1 Varies